Client List

Nonprofit Clients Served

Ain Dah Yung — Our Home Center
Allina Foundation
American Indian Family Empowerment Program
Ascension Catholic Academy
Assistive Technology of Minnesota
CAP Agency of Scott, Carver and Dakota Counties
Carpenter Nature Center
Casa de Esperanza
Center for Earth, Energy and Democracy
Center School
Centro Campesino
Centro Cultural of Fargo/Moorhead
Community Neighborhood Housing Services
COMPAS
Dakota Wicohan
Dakota Woodlands
East Side Learning Center
El Colegio Charter School
Emma Norton Services
Farm in the City
HACER
Hispanic Health Network
Hmong American Partnership
Hope Community
In Progress
Institute for Agriculture and Trade Policy
Jeremiah Program
Keystone Community Services
La Oportunidad
Latino Economic Development Center
LearningWorks
Mano a Mano
McKnight Foundation
Metro Children’s Crisis Services (MetrCCS)
Midwest Hispanic AIDS Coalition
Minnesota Alliance With Youth
Minnesota Coalition for Battered Women
Minnesota Council of Nonprofits
Minnesota Indian Women’s Resource Center
Minnesota Minority Education Partnership
Minnesota Thunder P. L. U. S.
Native Americans in Philanthropy
Native American Community Development Institute
Neighborhood Development Center
Neighborhood Involvement Program
Nexus Community Engagement Institute
Nonprofits Assistance Fund
Old Arizona
Organizing Apprentiship Program
Osceola Community Health Foundation
Powderhorn/Phillips Cultural Wellness Center
Project Zawadi
Ramsey County Children’s Mental Health
Ripley Memorial Foundation
Sanneh Foundation
Seward Co-op
St. Paul American Indians in Unity
St. Paul Public Schools Indian Education
St. Vincent de Paul
Turningpoint for Victims of Domestic and Sexual Violence
United Way of the St. Paul Area
University of St. Thomas
Urban Partnership and Community Development Center
Weavers Guild of Minnesota
WomenVenture
YouthCARE
Youthprise
YWCA of Minneapolis
YWCA of the USA, Office of Women’s Health Initiatives

Schools Served for Student Transportation

Albert Lea Public Schools
Albertville School District
Arizona Department of Education
Bloomington Public Schools
BOLD School District
Chaska Public Schools
Delano Public Schools
Duluth Public Schools
Edina Public Schools
Hiawatha Leadership Academy
Intermediate School District 287
LaCrescent School District
Lakeview School District
MACCRAY School District
Melrose School District
Osseo Public Schools
Pine City Schools
Red Wing School District
Rochester Public Schools
Rockford Public Schools
South Washington School District
Southside Family Charter School
St Croix Central School District
St Peter Public Schools
Stillwater Public Schools
Triton School District
Truman Public Schools
Watertown Public schools
Winona Public Schools